• Главная страница
  • НКП
  • Породы
  • Выставки
  • Медиа
  • Форум
  • Контакты
  • - Результаты зарубежные - Чемпионат Европы 2015 - Осло, Норвегия
    Чемпионат Европы 2015 - Осло, Норвегия

    05.09.2015

    Эксперт: Victor VAN RAAMSDONK


    ЦВЕРГПИНЧЕРЫ


    BOB - BEST OF BREED

    Baron Wolf Ebony Bw

    Catalogue: 04440

    OWNER:

    Tiimo, Arja-leena 
    Finland

    BREEDER:

    Arja-leena Tiimo 
    Finland

    BOS - BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX

    Slavjan Maximus-ii

    Catalogue: 04346

    OWNER:

    Makarenko, I. P. 
    Russland

    BREEDER:

    G.v. Baklushin 
    Russland

    BREEDER CLASS

    VAN RAAMSDONK, VICTOR

    Placings

    Breeder

    1

    A'dreams

    Marja-leena Kurvinen - Finland

     

    2

    Coldwind's

    Maria Nyström - Sverige

     

    BEST JUNIOR

    Slavjan Maximus-ii

    Catalogue: 04346

    OWNER:

    Makarenko, I. P. 
    Russland

    BREEDER:

    G.v. Baklushin 
    Russland

    BEST VETERAN

    Semper Ante All That She Wants

    Catalogue: 04457

    OWNER:

    Kulikova, Galina 
    Russland

    BREEDER:

    Galina Kulikova 
    Russland

    BEST PUPPY

    Alice Adamant La Vita Bella

    Catalogue: 50282

    OWNER:

    Ramanovich, Viktorya 
    Norge

    BREEDER:

    Ramanovich, Viktorya 
    Norge

    PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS, MALES

    VAN RAAMSDONK, VICTOR

    Placings

    Breeder

    1

    Very promising

     

    50278

    Danko Del Piloncillo

     

    PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS, BITCHES

    VAN RAAMSDONK, VICTOR

    Placings

    Breeder

    1

    Very promising

     

    50282

    Alice Adamant La Vita Bella

     

    2

    Very promising

     

    50283

    Marzan Estelle

     

    3

    Very promising

     

    50279

    Único Perritos Princess In Black

     

    4

    Very promising

     

    50281

    Eretina's Couture

     
       

    Not present

    50280

    Semper Ante Somebody Special

     

    MALES

    Junior class

    Van Raamsdonk, Victor

    Placings

    Catalogue

    1

    Excellent

    1.BHK CERT BIM

    04346

    Slavjan Maximus-ii

     

    2

    Excellent

     

    04353

    Valtera`s Bonaventura

     

    3

    Excellent

     

    04355

    A'dreams Black Winner Jr

     

    4

    Excellent

     

    04357

    Spin Dizzy First In Line

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04344

    Hudson Hawk V. Nobel Line

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04351

    Pinserella's Rinaldo Rosso

     
     

    Very good

     

    04345

    Baron Wolf Cochochili

     
     

    Very good

     

    04347

    Hadrian Av Ullami

     
     

    Very good

     

    04348

    Cherrybeau Jacen Solo

     
     

    Very good

     

    04349

    Tarattus Consequence

     
     

    Very good

     

    04350

    Hastings Av Ullami

     
     

    Very good

     

    04352

    Ten Luny Skyvear Spay

     
     

    Very good

     

    04354

    Hercules V. Nobel Line

     
     

    Very good

     

    04356

    Icarus V. Nobel Line

     
       

    Not present

    04358

    Multatuli Zizi Top

     
       

    Not present

    04359

    A´dreams Black Watrix

     
       

    Not present

    04360

    Schnauzerhills Rollo

     

    Intermediate class

    Van Raamsdonk, Victor

    Placings

    Catalogue

       

    Disqualified

    04361

    Selpivil Cinnamon Carino

     
       

    Not present

    04362

    Pride Of Norway's Ain't No Romeo

     
       

    Not present

    04363

    Malenkiy Kapitan Maklaud

     

    Open class

    Van Raamsdonk, Victor

    Placings

    Catalogue

    1

    Excellent

     

    04365

    Slavjan Bumerang

     

    2

    Excellent

     

    04364

    Slavjan Solomon Santa Julf

     

    3

    Excellent

     

    04368

    Achina's Issek

     

    4

    Excellent

     

    04370

    Coldwind´s Keeps Knockout

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04366

    Semper Ante Rich And Famous

     
     

    Very good

     

    04367

    Estrellapinsch Jedi Jabiim

     
       

    Not present

    04369

    Achina's Halldor

     

    Champion class

    Van Raamsdonk, Victor

    Placings

    Catalogue

    1

    Excellent

    2.BHK R.CERT CACIB

    04390

    Slavjan Winner

     

    2

    Excellent

    R.CACIB

    04373

    Norwinstars Jedi Anakin Skywalker

     

    3

    Excellent

     

    04389

    A'dreams Black Duracell

     

    4

    Excellent

     

    04377

    Baron Wolf Sweet Poppa Joe

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04371

    Coldwind's Just Jackpot

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04372

    Ch. Black Bumer Simpatija

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04375

    Theneican's Louis Vuitton

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04376

    Jumbo Von Masterhof

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04379

    Red Sparrow's Big Country

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04380

    A'dreams Black Echo

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04381

    Spin Dizzy Easy Deal

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04382

    Tangetoppen's Jedi Luke Skywalker

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04383

    Fiery De Star's All Shook Up

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04384

    Estrellapinsch Red Indus

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04385

    Amazing Ace Nero-noir

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04386

    A'dreams Black Tico

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04387

    Coldwind's Hungry Heartbreaker

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04388

    Excelsior V Nobel Line

     
       

    Not present

    04374

    Usain Stain Leo Iz Zamka Priora

     
       

    Not present

    04378

    Piquants Red Express

     

    Veteran class

    Van Raamsdonk, Victor

    Placings

    Catalogue

    1

    Excellent

    3.BHK

    04391

    Coldwind's Cezar Chegall

     

    2

    Excellent

     

    04392

    Tangetoppen's Statue Of Zeus In Red

     

    BITCHES

    Junior class

    Van Raamsdonk, Victor

    Placings

    Catalogue

    1

    Excellent

    3.BTK

    04410

    Santa Julf Jewel

     

    2

    Excellent

     

    04413

    Slavjanka Taktika

     

    3

    Excellent

     

    04397

    Kalla Von Masterhof

     

    4

    Excellent

     

    04406

    Ten Luny Siem Stessi

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04398

    Fifa Iz Piterskogo Dozora

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04399

    Tarattus Caramel

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04401

    Castle Hunters Blaze Av Buckingham

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04405

    Pride Of Norway's Cheyenne

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04407

    Cherrybeau Jaina Solo

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04411

    Hazy Dream V. Nobel Line

     
     

    Very good

     

    04394

    Super Shine Dream Come True

     
     

    Very good

     

    04395

    Sangre Caliente Diva

     
     

    Very good

     

    04396

    Indian Summer V. Nobel Line

     
     

    Very good

     

    04402

    Sangre Caliente Belores

     
     

    Very good

     

    04404

    Bona Anima Mali Zmaj

     
     

    Very good

     

    04408

    Burberry Drama Queen

     
     

    Very good

     

    04412

    A'dreams Black Xenja

     
       

    Disqualified

    04393

    Único Perritos Olympia In Black

     
       

    Not present

    04400

    Acrobatix Extraordinary

     
       

    Not present

    04403

    Alminoris Ballerina

     
       

    Not present

    04409

    Valtera's Bartolomea

     
       

    Not present

    04414

    Poco Gigante's European Princess

     
       

    Not present

    04415

    Schwima's Unike Lila

     

    Intermediate class

    Van Raamsdonk, Victor

    Placings

    Catalogue

    1

    Excellent

     

    04425

    Ten Luny Dzhenifer Dian

     

    2

    Excellent

     

    04420

    J.ch. Pt. Cibeles Del Piloncillo

     

    3

    Excellent

     

    04427

    Super Shine Beautiful And Wild

     

    4

    Excellent

     

    04426

    Ice Storm Earthquake

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04416

    Theneican's Antarctic Star

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04418

    Coldwind's Make Memories

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04423

    First Lady V Nobel Line

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04428

    Ajawixen's She Is My Sin

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04429

    Valtera`s Bruna

     
     

    Very good

     

    04417

    Give Me Five V. Nobel Line

     
     

    Very good

     

    04422

    Gossip Girl V. Nobel Line

     
     

    Very good

     

    04424

    Chi O'din Paradise

     
       

    Not present

    04419

    Eretina's A New Hope

     
       

    Not present

    04421

    Schwima's Only You

     

    Open class

    Van Raamsdonk, Victor

    Placings

    Catalogue

    1

    Excellent

     

    04434

    Super Shine Black Berry

     

    2

    Excellent

     

    04438

    Achina's Harakan

     

    3

    Excellent

     

    04431

    Marzan Calinka

     

    4

    Excellent

     

    04435

    Gaya Av Ullami

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04432

    Chi O'din Las Vegas

     
     

    Very good

     

    04433

    Envy Me V Nobel Line

     
     

    Very good

     

    04436

    French Kiss V. Nobel Line

     
     

    Very good

     

    04439

    Rock N`bark Crasch Diet

     
       

    Not present

    04430

    Alminoris Arielle

     
       

    Not present

    04437

    Estrellapinsch Jedi Jubilar

     

    Champion class

    Van Raamsdonk, Victor

    Placings

    Catalogue

    1

    Excellent

    1.BTK CERT CACIB BIR

    04440

    Baron Wolf Ebony Bw

     

    2

    Excellent

    R.CERT R.CACIB

    04452

    Breaking Dawn V Nobel Line

     

    3

    Excellent

     

    04445

    Cherryfellow's Tiny Passion

     

    4

    Excellent

     

    04451

    Rottefangeren's Kinkade Delphi

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04441

    Tarattus Aaliyah

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04442

    A'dreams Black Edina

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04443

    Fiery De Star's All U Need Is Love

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04444

    Andeless Diamant

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04446

    Hjärtslaget's Anotherstar

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04447

    Barbarella Brilliant Von T&ia

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04448

    Fashionista V. Nobel Line

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04449

    Efkeria's Izabel

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04450

    Tim Spirit History

     
       

    Not present

    04453

    Único Perritos Déjà Vu In Red

     
       

    Not present

    04454

    Slavjanka Medeya

     

    Veteran class

    Van Raamsdonk, Victor

    Placings

    Catalogue

    1

    Excellent

    2.BTK

    04457

    Semper Ante All That She Wants

     

    2

    Excellent

     

    04459

    Allamigoz Gezina

     

    3

    Excellent

     

    04455

    Yvonne Vom Kösslbachtal

     

    4

    Excellent

     

    04456

    Charkara Paris St Dynasty

     
     

    Excellent

     

    04458

    Polly Vom Kösslbachtal

     


    SlAVJAN WINNER- champion class winner, best male-2,CACIB, EUROPEAN WINNER 2015


    Santa Julf Jewel - Юный Чемпион Европы


    SLAVJANKA TAKTIKA-2 ex. in junior class,vice European Junior Winner


    Valtera's Bonaventura - Юный Вице-Чемпион Европы


    0
    174
    Результаты зарубежные
    Контакты НКП
  • +7 925 888 7905 Секретарь
  • +7 916 687 4380 Президент
  • pinclub@yandex.ru
  • РОССИЯ, Москва
  • Rambler's Top100

    Официальный сайт НКП ПИНЧЕР/ЦВЕРГПИНЧЕР России © 2000-2017 Хостинг от uCoz